Трансивер TP-Link TXM431-LR 10Gbase-SR SFP+ LC singlemode 1310nm 10km

Новый товар

В наличии

₽ 11 980

Добавить в избранное

ПроизводительTP-LINK

Еще нет отзывов.

Написать отзыв

Трансивер TP-Link TXM431-LR 10Gbase-SR SFP+ LC singlemode 1310nm 10km

Трансивер TP-Link TXM431-LR 10Gbase-SR SFP+ LC singlemode 1310nm 10km

Похожие товары

Сравнить